Results Gailey Race 2018

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PASCAL BAUER WOR JMK 2 02:00:36 20
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA BEST GAI SMK 3 01:52:43 20
2 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 02:00:36
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GORDON RILEY ANK VMK 4 01:16:40 20
2 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI JMK 4 01:16:41 19
3 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 4 01:19:07 18
4 PIERS BARBER PEN VMK 4 01:19:15
5 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 01:19:16 17
6 LUCY GUEST NOT JFK 4 01:20:00 16
7 ANDY DORAN LIN VMK 4 01:24:10 15 ?D
8 MARTIN TONGE RUN VMK 4 01:28:27 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT ARIES RLS JMK 5 01:19:10 20 P4
2 ELLIOT COOPS GAI JMK 5 01:20:34 19
3 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 5 01:21:59 18
4 WILLIAM BAUGH GAI VMK 5 01:22:15 17
5 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 5 01:23:15 16
6 JOHN CLIVE GAI VMK 5 01:25:46 15
7 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 5 01:25:47
8 MADISON COOKE GAI JFK 5 01:35:00 1 ?D
9 PAUL BANFIELD RAF VMK 5 01:35:05 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON BANNATYNE PPL JMK 6 01:23:20 20 P5
2 ETHAN JACK PPL JMK 6 01:23:55 19 P5
3 BEN ASTON SOL JMK 6 01:25:49 18
4 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC VFK 7 01:26:02
5 MELISSA LEFFLER BUR VFK 6 01:26:03 17
6 JOSH OLDHAM PPL JMK 6 01:26:14 16
7 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 01:28:34 15
8 THEO JARRATT LIN VMK 6 01:28:50 14
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN JACK PPL VMK 7 00:38:06 20
2 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 7 00:38:09 19
3 OLIVER JACKSON LIN JMK 7 00:38:17 18
4 CHARLIE CLINTON ANK JMK 7 00:38:22 17
5 DEAN EASTON BPR VMK 7 00:38:28 16
6 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 7 00:39:32 15
7 ABBIE FISHER LIN JFK 7 00:40:49 14
8 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VMK 7 00:40:51 13
9 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JFK 7 00:41:00 12
10 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR VMK 7 00:42:15 1
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 8 00:40:03 20
2 GRANIA MILLER IND VMK 8 00:40:57
3 DAVE BARNES BPR VMK 8 00:41:16 19
4 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JMK 8 00:42:35 18
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE PERRY TRE VMK 9 00:39:02
2 ISABELLA FERNANDEZ LIN JFK 9 00:40:55 20
3 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 9 00:41:57 19
4 JOE ENOCH NOT JMK 9 00:43:08 18
5 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 9 00:44:19 17
6 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND GAI JMK 9 00:49:13 16
7 JOE BROWN GAI VMK 9 01:00:00 15
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK U12M 00:22:40 20
2 ADAM LEFFLER BUR JMK U12M 00:23:44 19
3 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK U12M 00:24:17 18
4 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U12M 00:24:53 17
5 CHRISTOPHER HORTON GAI JMK U12M 00:25:49 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ LIN JFK U12F 00:24:18 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK U10M 00:23:35 20
2 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 00:27:55 19
3 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U10M 00:28:00 18
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
GAI
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:15:38 20
20
2 HOWARD BLACKMAN
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:15:54 19
19
3 JUSTINE JENKINS
DAVID CUDDINGTON
NOT
NOT
VFK
SMK
5
4
01:17:56 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:23:05 20
20
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:21:59 20
20
2 TAMMY HOLMES
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
SFK
SFK
7
6
01:26:15
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY COOKE
LEWIS ANDREWS
GAI
LIN
JFK
JMK
7
7
00:36:10 20
20
2 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:37:00 19
19
3 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:37:40 18
18
4 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:38:35 17
17
5 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:39:57 1
1
6 BEATRIX HUISSOON
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:41:05 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:40:17 20
20
2 NICOLA RUDGE
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VFK
VMK
8
9
00:40:22 19
19
3 GARETH FERGUSSON
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:40:26 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE MILLAR
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:44:22 20
20
2 RUBY HALL
MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
WOL
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:44:42 19
19
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:14:48.48
P to Div 4 01:19:54.27
P to Div 5 01:24:56.41
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2
D to Div 3
D to Div 4
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:20:52.51
D to Div 6 01:25:58.30
D to Div 7 01:31:00.44
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:09:46.34
P to Div 4 01:14:48.48
P to Div 5 01:19:54.27
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 ##########
P to Div 7 00:00:00.00
P to Div 8 00:00:00.00